Die Könige der Uetersener Schützengilde


Seit 1881

1881
J.G.Müller (Schmied)
1882
H. Soost (Tanzlehrer)
1883
Dr. Fressel (Arzt)
1884
D. Gehrmann (Gastwirt)
1885
Carl Waser (Verleger)
1886
n. b.
1887
Herrmann Kuwald (Buchhändler)
1888
Christian Kelting (Zimmermeister)
1889
August Pohling (Schlachtermeister)
1890
Ode (Hamburg)
1891
Koch (Reepschläger)
1892
Muhl (Kapitän)
1893
Wilhelm Starck (Maschinenbauer)
1894
Jürgensen (Haseldorf)
1895
Johann Lienau (Weinhändler)
1896
Jacob Muhl (Maurermeister)
1897
Richard Schamvogel (Bierbrauer)
1898
Martin Röpcke (Dampfmüller)
1899
Hermann Eger (Verleger)
1900
Friedrich Rump Gastwirt)
1901
Herrmann Köhnke Kaufmann
1902
Johann Biesterfeld (Gastwirt)
1903
Heinrich Schlichting (Gastwirt)
1904
Diedrich Vietheer (Gerbereibesitzer)
1905
Carl Lau (Hofbesitzer)
1906
W. Münster (Hamburg)
1907
Johann Kleensang (Hofbesitzer)
1908
Heinrich Pohlmann (Kaufmann)
1909
Hinrich Vietheer (Rentier)
1910
Johannes Rüther (Heitrege)
1911
Carl G. Voigt (Hamburg Kapitän)
1912
H. Piening (Uhrmacher)
1913
August Göttsche (Bankvorsteher)
1914
Magnus Feuerschütz (Holzhändler)
1920
Emil Freese (Fabrikant)
1921
Hans Guerle (Kaufmann)
1922
Hannes Röpcke (Mühlenbesitzer)
1923
Fritz Göttsche (Prokurist)
1924
Matthias Tantau (Baumschulenbesitzer)
1925
Henry Kölln (Zimmermeister)
1926
Hinrich Piening (Uhrmacher)
1927
Hermann Dany (Tiefbauunternehmer)
1928
Dr. Otto Kölln (Zahnarzt)
1929
Peter Möller (Maurermeister)
1930
Willi Stark (Fabrikant)
1935
Dietrich Sollte (Kaufmann)
1936
Dr. Werner Harms (Rechtsanwalt)
1937
Richard Possehl (Schornsteinfegermeister)
1938
Wilhelm Voß (Gastwirt)
1939
Detlef Fesefeld (Maurer)
1949
Heinrich Frese (Gerber)
1950
Jakob Schmidt (Malermeister)
1951
Heinz Koch (Moorrege)
1952
Hans Testorf (Gerber)
1953
Harmann Vagts (Schuhmachermeister)
1954
Adolf Vierecke (Drogist)
1955
Hans Krohn (Kohlenhandel und Baustoffe)
1956
Jakob Poll (Kapitän)
1957
Heinz Krohn (Opel Händler)

Ab 1958

König
I.Ritter / II. Ritter
1958
Hermann Münster (Architekt)
Helmut Fleege / Otto Behr
1959
Robert Beck (Bau Oberingenieur)
Herrmann Tellkamp jun / Adolf Vierecke
1960
Adolf Winkelholz (Holzhandel)
Peter Sörensen – Petersen / Otto Wilhem Pressler
1961
Helmut Fleege (Prokurist)
Eberhard Franke / Manfred Kurth
1962
Rudolf Hohnschildt (Baustoff und Holzhandel)
Johannes Nienburg / Karl August Müller
1963
Otto Mohr (Meiereidirektor)
Klaus Burckhardt / Rolf Heesch
1964
Rolf Lavorenz (Fotograf und Buchhändler)
Erich Flöter / Rolf Starck
1965
Heinrich Freudenberg (Kapitän)
Eckhard Breutigam / Hans Wilhelm Krohn
1966
Adolf Kühl (Versicherungskaufmann)
Gustav Onken / Dr. Hans Herbert Henningsen
1967
Rolf Starck (Klempnermeister)
Dr. Karlheinz Möller / Heinz Alwin Kruse
1968
Rudolf Wichert (Betriebsleiter)
Robert Beck / Peter v. Zitzewitz
1969
Johannes Tüting (Malermeister)
Heinrich v. Drathen / Carl Hinrichsen
1970
Günther Köhler (Anhängerbau)
Otto Riewesell / Rene Berberat
1971
Friedrich Ehlers (Bankdirektor)
Hermann Sievers / Werner Schubsda
1972
Otto Riewesell (Malermeister)
Siegfried Dorra / Ludwig Kelting
1973
Karl Hinrichsen (Kapitän)
Jürgen Kühl / Karl Wilhelm Voß
1974
Heinrich v. Drathen (Kaufmann)
Hermann Röhrs / Roland Wilkens
1975
Christian Testorf (Gerbereibesitzer)
Lebrecht v. Zielberg / Heinz Behrens
1976
Adolf Rathjen (Bankdirektor)
Hans Brammann / Diedrich Vietheer
1977
Jürgen Kühl (Versicherungskaufmann)
Hans Hermann Mohr / Helmut Girnus
1978
Hermann Sievers (Spediteur)
Hermann Siedenburg / Uwe Müller
1979
Rene Berberat (Bauunternehmer)
Georg Burmeister / Hans Dieter Rathjen
1980
Willy Schubsda (Dachdeckermeister)
Bernd Stampff / Hans Heinrich Lorenz
1981
Günter Ratjen (Gastwirt)
Martin Pilzecker / Rolf Ters
1982
Hans Heinrich Testorf (Fabrikant)
Jörg Henning Behr / Eckard Lindemann
1983
Diedrich Vietheer (Kaufmann)
Werner Heit / Peter Sieweck
1984
Eckard Lindemann (Steuerberater)
Hans Hermann Tewes / Hans Jürgen Wientapper
1985
Hans Brammann (Kaufmann)
Rudolf Lavorenz / Holger Kindermann
1986
Hans Dieter Rathjen (Handelsvertreter)
Peter v. Stamm / Friedrich Otto Tellkamp
1987
Heinz Alwin Kruse (Kaufmann)
Claus Bartsch / Peter Thomsen
1988
Hans Hermann Tewes (Berufschullehrer)
Harald Brieger / Walter Breuß
1989
Werner Heit (Bankdirektor)
Hinrich Schütt / Ernst Mühlich
1990
Rolf Ters (Installateurmeister)
Thorsten Möller / Johann Otto Plump
1991
Rudolf Lavorenz (Fotografenmeister)
Andreas Sturm / Paul Höft
1992
Hans Jürgen Gebhardt (Kaufmann)
Peter Beck / Jürgen Schlohmann
1993
Peter Sieweck (Gastwirt)
Horst Bäzner / Karl Heinz Begemann
1994
Peter v. Stamm (Gastwirt)
Michael Holst / Heino Riewesell
1995
Johann Otto Plump (Zimmermeister)
Heinz Gerd Meske / Klaus Kühl
1996
Peter Thomsen (Kaufmann)
Andreas Lüthje / Rainer Früchtenicht
1997
Claus Bartsch (Kaufmann)
Hauke Jendrny / Florian Rodwald
1998
Dr. Hans Herbert Henningsen (Rechtsanwalt/Notar)
Horst Pertek / Horst Rosemeier
1999
Martin Pilzecker (Bankdirektor)
Klaus Rathjen / Norbert Slezak
2000
Uwe Geisler (Gas und Wasserinstallateurmeister)
Torsten Kühl / Jens Diek
2001
Hans Jürgen Wientapper (Kaufmann)
Joachim Nohtse / Randolf Dieckmann

2002
Friedrich Otto Tellkamp (Versicherungskaufmann)
Joachim Preuß / Harry Pilatzek

2003
Horst Kleinwort (Prokurist i. R.)
Ulrich Kühl / Thorsten Gebhardt

2004
Norbert Slezak (Kaufmann)
Frank Wagner / Mathias Ekat

2005
Joachim Preuß (Druckereibesitzer)
Thomas Dohrn / Hauke Köhnke

2006
Kurt Günther (Kaufmann)
 Dr.Veit Ghiladi/Norbert Richert

2007
Jens Dieck(Kaufmann)
Christian Ekat/Karsten Vietheer

2008
Dr. Veit Ghiladi
Günther Oldhaber/Carsten Niedworok

2009
Thorsten Gehbhardt(Kaufmann
Kai Feuerschütz / Winfried Beiren

2010
Winfried Beiren (IT Support)
Oliver Gimball / Martin Weiner

2011
Thomas Dohrn (Malermeister)
Carsten Niedworok/ Andre Slezak

2012
Joachim Nohtse (Automobilkaufmann)

Andre Slezak / Thorsten Möller

2013
Klaus Ratjen (Gastwirt)
Ralf Scharp / Ralf Volz

2014
Thorsten Möller

Martin Weiner / Joachim Henningsen

2015
Mathias Ekat

Danilo Huste / Andreas Lüthje

2016
André Slezak

Winfried Beiren / Peter Thomsen

2017
Thomas Dohrn
(Kaiser)
Joachim Nohtse / Ralf Scharp

2018
Karl-Heinz Mielke

Peter Thomsen / Norbert Slezak

2019
Joachim Henningsen

Karsten Vietheer / Winfried Beiren

2020